Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Hose,Bore Rubber Hose,Welding Electrode,Welding Electrode,General Purpose Welding Electrode,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3787313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS ENTERPRISE | - | 16-08-2023 09:27:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HARI OM ENTERPRISES | - | 15-08-2023 12:12:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV ELECTRONICS | - | 16-08-2023 07:43:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER | - | 15-08-2023 09:51:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUTLEJ HARDWARE STORE | - | 14-08-2023 16:38:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUTLEJ HARDWARE STORE(MII) | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Bore Rubber Hose,Welding Electrode,Welding Electrode,General Purpose Welding Electrode, | 235906.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Bore Rubber Hose,Welding Electrode,Welding Electrode,General Purpose Welding Electrode, | 318720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AS ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Bore Rubber Hose,Welding Electrode,Welding Electrode,General Purpose Welding Electrode, | 338300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIV ELECTRONICS (MII) | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Bore Rubber Hose,Welding Electrode,Welding Electrode,General Purpose Welding Electrode, | 374210.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HARI OM ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Bore Rubber Hose,Welding Electrode,Welding Electrode,General Purpose Welding Electrode, | 444125.00 | L5 |
Purchase of general purpose e6013 welding electrode
Purchase of general purpose e6013 welding electrode
Read morePurchase of general purpose mildsteel welding electrode
Purchase of general purpose mildsteel welding electrode
Read moreSupply of general purpose ms welding electrode
Supply of general purpose ms welding electrode
Read moreSupply of general purpose ms welding electrode
Supply of general purpose ms welding electrode
Read moreArmd welding rod,electrode welding steel,electrode welding steel mild general purpose,solder soft g
Read more
Welding electrode ms e6013 general purpose size 2.5mm x 350mm,welding electrode ms e6013 general pu
Read more
Purchase of general purpose mild steel welding electrode
Purchase of general purpose mild steel welding electrode
Read morePurchase of general purpose mild steel welding electrode
Purchase of general purpose mild steel welding electrode
Read moreof your Industry type