Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Connection On Roof For Surge Arrestor And Hom Insulator As Per Drg. No. Elw/Bsl/2/F.97.032 Alt 2, Ref 3.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106800508 |
|
Reference Number |
27252397 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106800508/viewNitPdf_5085203.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flexible connection on roof for dj & incoming bushing as per drg. no. elw/bsl/2/f.97.032 alt-2, ref-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible connection on roof for dj & hom insulator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way isolating cock 1/2 bsp(14tpi)for hom to drg. no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117.alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible connection on roof for surge arrestor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil cap with chain for hom as per drawin [oil cap with chain for hom as per drawing no. elw/bsl/4/f97.010 alt-2. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety bracket for primary suspension assly. to drg.no. elw/bsl/2/f-66.011 alt.1 ,ref-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing shunt for hom as per drg. no. elw/bsl/3/wag-4/12.110 alt-4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way isolating cock with exhaust valve 1/2 bsp (14tpi ) for hom to drg no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 way isolating cock with exhaust valve 1/2 bsp (14tpi) for hom to drg no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117 alt.1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3-way isolating cock with exhaust valve 1/2 bsp (14tpi ) for hom to drg no. elw/bsl/2/f74.117 alt-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type