Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kattoor Gp 2025 26,So 131/26 Maintenance Of Library Buildings Which Has Been Approved By Library Council General
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kattoor Gp 2025 26,So&Amp#X0d
131/26 Maintenance Of Library&Amp#X0d
Buildings Which Has Been&Amp#X0d
Approved By Library Council General
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_825557_8 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KTR/annual |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384439 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To develop the road leading to hujurpaga school in nimbalkarwadi, which has been newly incorporated into pune municipal corporation
To develop the road leading to hujurpaga school in nimbalkarwadi, which has been newly incorporated into pune municipal corporation
Read moreTo develop the road leading to the sarhad school in nimbalkarwadi, which has been newly incorporated into pune municipal corporation
To develop the road leading to the sarhad school in nimbalkarwadi, which has been newly incorporated into pune municipal corporation
Read moreConservation and restoration of western side screen wall which has been tilted out of the plumb at bibi-ka-maqbara, aurangabad
As per tender documents
Read moreElbow equal 20mm note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal check valve note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTo carry out repair work on the main road and main chouk near padmavati chowk in pisoli, which has been newly incorporated into pune municipal corporation.
To carry out repair work on the main road and main chouk near padmavati chowk in pisoli, which has been newly incorporated into pune municipal corporation.
Read morePlug 40 mm bore. note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow equal 40 bore note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve 40 bore note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve 40 bore note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type