Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Omr Acr Sheet Nk,Lrc Pad,Dak Register,Spl Bro,Do Pad Printed Large,Do Pad Printed Medium,Do Pad Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4713251 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 02:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MIR FAROOQ HARDWARE STORE | - | 04-03-2024 14:06:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN | - | 02-03-2024 20:10:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES | - | 02-03-2024 18:55:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TWENTY THREE INFRATECH | - | 10-03-2024 17:11:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OMR ACR Sheet NK,LRC Pad,Dak Register,SPL Bro,DO Pad Printed Large,DO Pad Printed Medium,DO Pad Pri | 100550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : OMR ACR Sheet NK,LRC Pad,Dak Register,SPL Bro,DO Pad Printed Large,DO Pad Printed Medium,DO Pad Pri | 108200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MIR FAROOQ HARDWARE STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OMR ACR Sheet NK,LRC Pad,Dak Register,SPL Bro,DO Pad Printed Large,DO Pad Printed Medium,DO Pad Pri | 108395.00 | L3 |