Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Door Stopper Double Headed,Gate Valve Gm 20mm,Wire Mesh Mild Steel Galvanised Standard Ap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CELESTIAL LED LIGHT COMPANY | - | 23-10-2023 11:57:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GUR TRADERS | - | 24-10-2023 11:20:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARDMEN TRADERS | - | 24-10-2023 11:43:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CELESTIAL LED LIGHT COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium door stopper double headed,Gate valve GM 20mm,Wire Mesh mild steel Galvanised standard ap | 99865.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GUR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium door stopper double headed,Gate valve GM 20mm,Wire Mesh mild steel Galvanised standard ap | 103150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARDMEN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Aluminium door stopper double headed,Gate valve GM 20mm,Wire Mesh mild steel Galvanised standard ap | 107765.00 | L3 |
Aluminium door handle 100mm,aluminium door stopper double headed,aluminium door handle 75mm,piano t
Read more
Extrusion filter mesh, mild steel galvanised, size: 20 mesh x 24 gauge x 3 feet wide.,extrusion fil
Read more
Extrusion filter mesh, mild steel galvanised, size: 30 mesh x 30 gauge x 3 feet wide,extrusion filt
Read more
Extrusion filter mesh, mild steel galvanised, size: 30 mesh x 30 gauge x 3 feet wide,extrusion filt
Read more
Wire steel mild galvanised 4.00mm,insulating pvc tape width 20mm,solder soft grade-c,silicone paste
Read more
Providing fixing of galvanised coating square mesh with aluminium angle in vltc and prabha bhawan
Providing fixing of galvanised coating square mesh with aluminium angle in vltc and prabha bhawan
Read moreProviding fixing of galvanised coating square mesh with aluminium angle in vltc and prabha bhawan at mnit campus jaipur
Providing fixing of galvanised coating square mesh with aluminium angle in vltc and prabha bhawan at mnit campus jaipur
Read moreHinge butt colled rolled mild steel size: 100mm,reducer gi size: 25 x 20mm,aluminium oxide resin in
Read more
Hinge butt colled rolled mild steel size: 100mm,reducer gi size: 25 x 20mm,aluminium oxide resin in
Read more
Mild steel pipe of 20mm nominal bore, black, heavy grade, (hfs) with plain ends in standard lengths of 6 mtrs. to is : 1239, (part-1) -- 2004 with amendments 1 to 5 - for coaching stock.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type