Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Village Chandekarwadi Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur (2515 1238 2023/2024)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Internal Road At Village Chandekarwadi Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur (2515 1238 2023/2024)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_963254_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 75/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal road at village thikpurli taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur ( 2515-1238 -- 2023/2024)
Construction of internal road at village thikpurli taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur ( 2515-1238 -- 2023/2024)
Read moreS.t.b.t internal road and gutter at-arale tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (fund 2515-1238 year 2023-2024)
S.t.b.t internal road and gutter at-arale tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (fund 2515-1238 year 2023-2024)
Read moreProviding internal facilitities at tardal ,tal-hatkangale, dist-kolhapur.(2515-1238)
Providing internal facilitities at tardal ,tal-hatkangale, dist-kolhapur.(2515-1238)
Read moreProviding internal road at arjunwad ,tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur (2515-1238 fund)2023-24
Providing internal road at arjunwad ,tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur (2515-1238 fund)2023-24
Read moreS.t.b.t to internal road at chafodi enighol taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
S.t.b.t to internal road at chafodi enighol taluka radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding internal facilites ( c.c.road) at - borgaon taluka - panhala dist - kolhapur (2515 1238)
Providing internal facilites ( c.c.road) at - borgaon taluka - panhala dist - kolhapur (2515 1238)
Read moreProviding conveniencece facilities foe village ghungur, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. (mulbhut suvidha 2515-1238 ,2023-24)
Providing conveniencece facilities foe village ghungur, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. (mulbhut suvidha 2515-1238 ,2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of kolhapur type weir at radhanagari tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Construction of kolhapur type weir at radhanagari tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at-dattawad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur(fund-2515-1238 year 2023/2024)
Construction of internal cement concrete road at-dattawad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur(fund-2515-1238 year 2023/2024)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to approch road government medium ashramshala kote at kote ,tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
S.t.b.t. to approch road government medium ashramshala kote at kote ,tal-radhanagari, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type