Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Change Of Shaft Of Rotor 1150 Kw For Polish Pump Motor Of Moonidih Workshop, Wj Area. Sl.No. 641211968
|
| Description |
New Change Of Shaft Of Rotor
1150 Kw For Polish Pump
Motor Of Moonidih
Workshop, Wj Area.
Sl.No. 641211968
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_289226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/23-24/RP-70 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Area Manager(EnM), WJA, Moonidih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New change of shaft of rotor 150 kw motor of beacon pumps motor shaft of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. beacon/150kw/01
Repairing of shaft of rotor 150 kw motor of beacon pump motor shaft of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. beacon/150kw/01.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 210 kw 550 volt motor stator and rotor assembly of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. k355l
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 210 kw 550
 volt motor stator and rotor 
 assembly of moonidih 
 workshop, wj area.
 sl.no. k355l
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 110 kw, 550v 1470 rpm motor of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. mnd/cws/110kw/2,3 and7
Rewinding and repairing of 
 110 kw, 550v 1470 rpm 
 motor of moonidih 
 workshop, wj area. sl.no. 
 mnd/cws/110kw/2,3 and7
Read moreComplete rewinding of 5.5 kw motor stator, 1450 rpm, 550volts of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. cws/mnd/5.5kw/5,6,7 and 8
Complete rewinding of 5.5
 kw motor stator, 1450 rpm, 
 550volts of moonidih 
 workshop, wj area.
 sl.no. cws/mnd/5.5kw/5,6,7 
 and 8
Read moreRepairing of end cover of kg8-motor, qnty. 06 nos. moonidih workshop, wj area
Repairing of end cover of kg8-motor, qnty. 06 nos. moonidih workshop, wj area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 37 kw/50h.p slip ring motor (motor, rotor and motors slip ring) 550v, 1470 rpm of moonidih workshop, wj area. qty. no. 02 sl.no. a. 28801072-12 b. aewt 40683
Rewinding and repairing of 
 37 kw/50h.p slip ring motor 
 (motor, rotor and motors 
 slip ring) 550v, 1470 rpm of 
 moonidih workshop, wj 
 area. qty. no. 02
 sl.no. 
 a. 28801072-12
 b. aewt 40683
Read moreRepairing of new change of worm wheel, worm shaft and worm wheel shaft etc. for u1000 gear box,(make premium (sl.no. 150211) and radicon (sl.no. cws/02 and cws/03), qty 03 (three) nos. of moonidih workshop, wj area
Repairing of new change of 
 worm wheel, worm shaft and 
 worm wheel shaft etc. for u1000 gear box,(make premium (sl.no. 150211) and 
 radicon (sl.no. cws/02 and 
 cws/03), qty 03 (three) nos. 
 of moonidih workshop, wj 
 area
Read moreRewinding /repairing of two (02) nos. of 75kw, 550v, 1480 rpm motor stator of moonidih workshop, wj area
Rewinding /repairing of two 
 (02) nos. of 75kw, 550v, 
 1480 rpm motor stator of 
 moonidih workshop, wj 
 area.
 sl. no.
 a) 165613940001
 b) 1846217700002.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 110kw, 550v,1470 rpm motor stator of moonidih workshop, moonidih colliery, wj area (sl.no.mnd/cws/110kw/ 04,09,15,16 and 18)
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 110kw, 
 550v,1470 rpm motor 
 stator of moonidih 
 workshop, moonidih 
 colliery, wj area 
 (sl.no.mnd/cws/110kw/ 
 04,09,15,16 and 18)
Read moreRepairing of pneumatic drill machine quantity-10 nos. for workshop moonidih, wj area
Repairing of pneumatic 
 drill machine quantity-10 
 nos. for workshop 
 moonidih, wj area
Read moreof your Industry type