Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala Municipality Project No. 61/2024 Govt. Taluk Hospital Canal Road Retarring Ward 13 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Cherthala Municipality Project No. 61/2024 Govt. Taluk Hospital Canal Road Retarring Ward 13 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600018_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/CMC |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 10149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala Municipality AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthalcherthala municipality - project no. 61/2024 - govt. taluk hospital canal road retarring ward 13
Cherthala municipality - project no. 61/2024 - govt. taluk hospital canal road retarring ward 13
Read moreCherthala municipality- 197/2023-24 taluk hospital maintenance w-13-office room maintenance
Cherthala municipality- 197/2023-24 taluk hospital maintenance w-13-office room maintenance
Read moreCherthala municipality- general - govt. taluk hospital-general hospital painting work
Cherthala municipality- general - govt. taluk hospital-general hospital painting work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherthala municipality- pro no. 26/2024-25, punnaveli road ward 13-retarring
Annual plan-cherthala municipality- pro no. 26/2024-25, punnaveli road ward 13-retarring&#x0d
Read moreCherthala municipality - project no 94/2023-24 anganwadi karukayil road balance portion retarring ward 31
Cherthala municipality - project no 94/2023-24 anganwadi karukayil road balance portion retarring ward 31
Read moreAnnual plan-cherthala municipality pr 125/23-24 konnoth ac canal road ward-19-retarring of road
Annual plan-cherthala municipality pr 125/23-24 konnoth ac canal road ward-19-retarring of road
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24- taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Nileshwram municipality project no. 390/2023-24-&#x0d taluk hospital bypass road rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type