Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath 2024 25 Project No 210/25 Construction Of Footpath At Kayatteel Colony In Kannapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalliassery Block Panchayath&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Project No 210/25 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Footpath At Kayatteel Colony In Kannapuram&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AEEKLSY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1795 |
| EMD | 20346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalliassery BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085629 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath- annual plan 2024-25 -project number 53/24 - pulitharammal kayatteel farm road construction in kannapuram gramapanchayat
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath-&#x0d annual plan 2024-25 -project number 53/24 -&#x0d pulitharammal kayatteel farm road&#x0d construction in kannapuram gramapanchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 proj.no 65/2025-construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25 proj.no 65/2025-construction of&#x0d toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath pro no.s0065/25 construction of toilet in kannapuram khadi kendram electrification
-kalliassery block panchayath &#x0d project no.s0065/25 - construction of toilet in&#x0d kannapuram khadi kendram-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery bp-2024-2025 - project no 215/25-infrastructural development to kalliassery block panchayath office
Annual plan-kalliassery bp-2024-2025 -&#x0d project no 215/25-infrastructural&#x0d development to kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d office
Read moreAnnual plan- kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no. 66/26 construction of kayateel colony footpath balance portion
Annual plan- kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 66/26-construction of&#x0d kayatteel colony footpath - balance portion
Read moreAnnual plan-kalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 pro no.105/26 renovation of puthiyakulam second phase in kannapuram gp
Annual plan-kalliassery block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 proj.no. 105/26- renovation of&#x0d puthiya kulam second phase in kannapuram&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 184/26-construction of christhukunnu foot path in kannapuram grama panchayath
Foot path construction
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2025-26 proj.no. 63/26-janakeeya vayanasala pathadikandam road re-tarring in kannapuram grama panchayath-
Re tarring
Read moreKalliassery block panchayath 2024-25 project no.237/25-renovation of family health centre mattool in mattool grama panchayath-
Renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-kalliassery bp-pro no 62/24 renovation of puthiyakulam in kannapuram gramapanchayat-renovation of puthiyakulakanna puram gramapanchayat
Annual plan-2024-25-kalliassery bp-pro no&#x0d 62/24 renovation of puthiyakulam in&#x0d kannapuram gramapanchayat-renovation of&#x0d puthiyakulakanna puram&#x0d gramapanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type