Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.122/24 Reconstruction Of Kuzhambannur Colony Road Yeroor Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.122/24 Reconstruction Of Kuzhambannur Colony Road Yeroor Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621673_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/YER23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW AE SECTION YEROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.122/24-reconstruction of kuzhambannur colony road - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.122/24-reconstruction of kuzhambannur colony road - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.112/24-social study center in nirappil colony - yeroor gp (re-tender)
Annual plan-pro.112/24-social study center in nirappil colony - yeroor gp (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.300/24 naduvannur colony thaodu sidewall in yeroor gp (re- tender)
Annual plan-proj.no.300/24&#x0d naduvannur colony thaodu sidewall in yeroor gp (re- tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.135/24-thekkevayal colony road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.103/24- i c d p sub center maintenance-yeroor gp (re-tender)
Annual plan-pro.103/24- i c d p sub center maintenance-yeroor gp (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.112/24-social study center in nirappil colony - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.112/24-social study center in nirappil colony - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.295/24-kittamkonam road maintenance- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.296/24-ayurveda hospital rennovation- yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.100 /24-pazheyeroor lps maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 51/25 kalungu junction panthadimukal road mqaintenance in yeroor gp (re-tender)
Annual plan-proj 51/25 kalungu junction panthadimukal road mqaintenance in yeroor gp
Read moreof your Industry type