Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maradu Municipality Proj. No. 431/23 24 Gokulam Drain Renovation In Div 9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Docs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 40/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality -proj no 581/2023-24 renovation of kalappurackal road in div 30-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality -proj no 581/2023-24 renovation of kalappurackal road in div 30-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 396/23-24 may 1st road renovation in div 4-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 419/23-24 kattithara sahakarana road renovation in div 6-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 428/23-24 vijaya nagar bylane renovation in div 8-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no. 547/23-24 renovation of ulahan road in div 18 amp20-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.543/23-24 ems road renovation iiird phase in div 22-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreof your Industry type