Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Delrin Liner For Axle Box Seating To Rdso Drg. No. Cg K8213, Alt 1 And Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2008/Cg 10.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106292777 |
|
Reference Number |
22231853 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106292777/viewNitPdf_4512775.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDelrin liner for axle box seating to rdso drg. no. cg-k8213, alt-1 and rdso specification no. rdso/2008/cg-10.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDelrin liner for axel box seating etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of delrin top liner and delrin bottom liner as drg.no-cg-k4059 alt (4), item no-1 & 3. one set consists 01 no of each item
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDerlin liner for axle box seating to drg. no.- cg-k 8213
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo piece glass shutter rdso drg.no.sk - 98062, alt-3 & rdso spcn cg-02[rev-1] feb 2008
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDerline liner for axle box seating.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCharging unit as per rdso/2008/cg-04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle guard liner to rdso drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle guard liner to rdso drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type