Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Dryer, Confirming To Plasser Part No. 90187 B Sub. 90187 A, Acceptable Make : Plasser Or Equivalent
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106224583 |
|
Reference Number |
60235505 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106224583/viewNitPdf_4431705.pdf |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 20:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air dryer, plasser part no. 90187b sub 90187a, wabco part no. 432 433 281 0, make: plasser, wabco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer, plasser part no. 90187b sub 90187a, wabco part no. 432 433 281 0, make: plasser, wabco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller confirming to plasser part no. glf311.841. acceptable make/brand: - plasser or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc washer, confirming to plasser part no. 64.09.1384, acceptable make- plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller confirming to plasser part no. glf311.841. acceptable make/brand: - plasser or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc washer, confirming to plasser part no. 64.09.1384, acceptable make- plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraverse beam, confirming to plasser part no. 64.09.1207, acceptable make/brand: plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSatellite motor confirming to plasser part no. hy901n200/e, acceptable make: plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnecting elbow (rhs), confirming to plasser part no. 64.08.10084 acceptable make - plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnecting elbow (rhs), confirming to plasser part no. 64.08.10084 acceptable make - plasser or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type