Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm Rc 2023 2024 Pathanapuram 6.7km
|
| Description |
General General Rm 2023 24/Cluster
1/One Year Rc/Pathanapuram/Klm Rm 2023
24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For
Various Roads Under Section Pathanapuram In
Kollam District. Total Length Of Road Is 6.700
Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_602982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/TR/5637/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 45797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer RM Dn TVPM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24-pathanapuram 6.7km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 6.700 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24 pathanapuram 4.586km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster- 1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 4.586 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-24 pathanapuram 4.586km
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 4.586 km-general civil work
Read morePathanapuram 13.3km rm-2023-24
General-general-rm-2023-24/cluster1/one year rc/pathanapuram/klm-rm-2023- 24-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various roads under section pathanapuram in kollam district. total length of road is 13.300 km-general civil work
Read moreRm-rc-2023-2024 kottarakkara 7.525km
General-rm-2023-2024-cluster-1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottarakkara in kollam district -5 road stretches for a length of 7.525 km
Read moreof your Industry type