Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Polythene Bag 70 75 5000 Kg, Polythene Bag 70 120 5000 Kg
|
| Description |
Supply Of Polythene Bag 70 75 5000 Kg, Polythene Bag 70 120 5000 Kg
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Drugs and Pharmaceuticals Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ksdp_700096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSDP/PS/F-EPRO/ Polythene bag -01/2024-25/ 113 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KSDP LTD., KALAVOOR P.O., ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093429 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreSupply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreInstallation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Installation of 120 w led steet light with octagonal pole at nagar parishad bakhtiyarpur.
Read moreConstruction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for kargal pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreSupply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Supply of outsource water supply valveman for joga pump house to tp jog-kargal
Read moreof your Industry type