Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2024 2025 Sl No 71 Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Nikhilranjan Das Towards House Of Shyamal Biswas At Bhanta
|
| Description |
2024 2025 Sl No 71 Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Nikhilranjan Das Towards House Of Shyamal Biswas At Bhanta
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGGP/214-ET71/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOUTH GARIA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810194 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road from birkicha samir biswas house towards rakhahari das house
Constraction of cement concrete road from birkicha samir biswas house towards rakhahari das house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of nikhilranjan roy mondal towards house of bikash sarkar via house of prajit mondal at bhanta
Construction of pucca&#x0d drain from house of nikhilranjan roy&#x0d mondal towards house of bikash sarkar&#x0d via house of prajit mondal at bhanta
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from karna das house towards shyamal ghosh house at maladang west
Construction of concrete drain from karna das house towards shyamal ghosh house at maladang west
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from babu basak house towards shyamal das house at golapara nas xxviactivity code 113153879 sl no 124
Construction of concrete road from babu basak house towards shyamal das house at golapara nas xxviactivity code 113153879 sl no 124
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from montu biswas house to shyamal das house at kamapara in illambazar gram panchayat, code-68340113
Construction of cement concrete road from montu biswas house to shyamal das house at kamapara in illambazar gram panchayat, code-68340113
Read more2024-25 sl.no-55 construction of pucca drain from house of nikhilranjan roy mondal towards house of bikash sarkar via house of prajit mondal at bhanta sansad 4
2024-25 sl.no-55 construction of pucca drain from house of nikhilranjan roy mondal towards house of bikash sarkar via house of prajit mondal at bhanta sansad 4
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from salikotha santosh jana house towards nikhil shyamal house
Construction of concrete road from salikotha santosh jana house towards nikhil shyamal house
Read moreConcrete road from bijay das house towards bombhola das house at village palishgram
Construction of pcc road
Read moreImprovement of concrete road from h/o bimal biswas towards shyamal biswas at shyamnagar activity id 72295069/2023-24 under gazna g.p
Improvement of concrete road from h/o bimal biswas towards shyamal biswas at shyamnagar activity id 72295069/2023-24 under gazna g.p
Read moreConstruction of concrete road in front of shyamal das house towards mritunjoy bhattacharaya house at saradish pally plot no 1312 jl no 10
Construction of concrete road in front of shyamal das house towards mritunjoy bhattacharaya house at saradish pally plot no 1312 jl no 10
Read moreof your Industry type