Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P25/ Construction Of Waiting Shed In Samathuva Burial Ground At K.M.Kottai Colony Habitation
|
| Description |
P25/ Construction Of Waiting Shed In Samathuva Burial Ground At K.M.Kottai Colony Habitation
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_439750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/3291/2023 Dated 02.03.2024/ 25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Kamuthi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=523114 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and construction of cistern tank near hindu burial grounds, venkatamma colony in ward no.05 ballari city
Drilling of borewell and construction of cistern tank near hindu burial grounds, venkatamma colony in ward no.05 ballari city
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreP26/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at veeramaachanpatti habitation
P26/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at veeramaachanpatti habitation
Read moreP23/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at arisikuluthan habitation
P23/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at arisikuluthan habitation
Read moreP21/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at iladaikulam habitation
P21/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at iladaikulam habitation
Read moreP19/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at pappanam habitation
P19/ construction of waiting shed in samathuva burial ground at pappanam habitation
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at melakavanur samathuva burial ground
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 38/agamt ii 2023-24, construction of waiting shed at melakavanur samathuva burial ground
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at marichukatti samathuva burial ground
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 40/agamt ii 2023-24, construction of waiting shed at marichukatti samathuva burial ground
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at k.karungulam samathuva burial ground
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 36/agamt ii 2023-24, construction of waiting shed at k.karungulam samathuva burial ground
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at ariyanenthal samathuva burial ground
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 35/agamt ii 2023-24, construction of waiting shed at ariyanenthal samathuva burial ground
Read moreof your Industry type