Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line Back To Ekabal Morang Wali Gali 150 M
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line Back To Ekabal Morang Wali Gali 150 M
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_886703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/2281 / Sachiv O /Ekabal Morang/150 m |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1519940 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ekabal maurang backside wali gali 150 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ekabal maurang backside wali gali 150 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ekbal morang 150 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at ekabal morang 150 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at safik paper wali gali 200 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 85 to 164 hamirpur road ghadu wali gali to arti tent house 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 85 to 164 hamirpur road ghadu wali wali to arti tent house 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 85/164 hamirpur road jhadu wali gali to 85/154 arti tent house 300 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 85 /164 hamirpur road jhadu wali gali to 85/154 arti tent house 300 m
Read moreLaying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Laying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Read moreLaying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Laying of sewer line in namkeem wali gali and barambaba gali
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in navsheel dham 150 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in navsheel dham 150 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at agrawal general store 150 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at agrawal general store 150 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type