Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under The Roads Falling On The Inter State Border Of The State, The Work Of Gate Construction And Lighting System On The Border Of Madhya Pradesh State On Bareilly Farrukhabad Etawah Bhind Gwalior Road (Chainage 78.000) Of Etawah District
|
| Description |
Under The Roads Falling On The Inter State Border Of The State, The Work Of Gate Construction And Lighting System On The Border Of Madhya Pradesh State On Bareilly Farrukhabad Etawah Bhind Gwalior Road (Chainage 78.000) Of Etawah District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1039029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6180/55C-EV/2024 DATE 09-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 12.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETAWAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884019 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreUnder the routes falling on the interstate border of the state etawah district chainage 0.000 of madhupura road via phuph to chaurela construction of entrance gate and lighting work on the border of madhya pradesh state
Under the routes falling on the interstate border of the state etawah district
Read moreUnder the routes falling on the interstate border of the state etawah district chainage 3.000 of phuph to chaurela to podri baba link road construction of entrance gate and lighting work on the border of madhya pradesh state
Under the routes falling on the interstate border of the state etawah district chainage 3.000 of phuph to chaurela to podri baba link road construction of entrance gate and lighting work on the border of madhya pradesh state
Read moreHiring of truck mounted crane in the circle under mpmkvvcl gwalior, bhind, morena
Hiring of truck mounted crane in the circle under mpmkvvcl gwalior, bhind, morena
Read moreConstruction of gate and lighting work on kabrai pahara road (odr) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Construction of gate and lighting work on kabrai pahara road (odr) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Read moreComposite tender for the furnishing and electrical works of bhind branch under ro gwalior
Composite tender for the furnishing and electrical works of bhind branch under ro gwalior
Read moreConstruction work of four-lane entrance gate on uttarakhand border on bareilly bagheshwar marg (sh. no.37) in distt. bareilly under gate construction and lighting system on the road falling on the interstate/international border of the state in the
Construction work of four-lane entrance gate on uttarakhand border on bareilly bagheshwar marg (sh. no.37) in distt. bareilly under gate construction and lighting system on the road falling on the interstate/international border of the state in the
Read moreConstruction of gate and lighting work on mahoba-laudi road (odr) (mahoba-khajuraho road) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Construction of gate and lighting work on mahoba-laudi road (odr) (mahoba-khajuraho road) falling on the interstate border of mahoba district
Read moreHiring of truck mounted crane in the circle under mpmkvvcl gwalior, bhind ,morena for six months
Hiring of truck mounted crane in the circle under mpmkvvcl gwalior, bhind ,morena for six months
Read moreRoad safety work at 01 intersection and 01 t junction falling on the mohabbatpur road from kari chhimara to sisiya baroli kala under the district etawah
Road safety work at 01 intersection and 01 t junction falling on the mohabbatpur road from kari chhimara to sisiya baroli kala under the district etawah
Read moreof your Industry type