Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pankaj Jana House To Pradosh Roy House At Dharimole , Mouja Dharimole , J.L. No 67 ,Plot No 337,253 Under Apas Fund Of 2025 26 Under Arjuni Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Pankaj Jana House To&Amp#X0d
Pradosh Roy House At Dharimole&Amp#X0d
, Mouja Dharimole , J.L. No 67&Amp#X0d
,Plot No 337,253 Under Apas Fund&Amp#X0d
Of 2025 26 Under Arjuni Gram&Amp#X0d
Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_904839_3 |
|
Reference Number |
251/AGP/25/NIeT-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARIMOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2056858 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from talanjuri beltala to sudhanshu sekhar roy house. mouja-talanjuri, j.l. no- 102
Construction of concrete road from talanjuri beltala to sudhanshu sekhar roy house. mouja-talanjuri, j.l. no- 102
Read moreRepairing of road from pankaj talukder house to gopal roy house
Repairing of road from pankaj talukder house to gopal roy house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road to ajit pal house at ramnarayanpur , mouja- ramnarayanpur , j.l. no- 50 ,plot no 248 under apas fund of 2025 26 under arjuni gram panchayat
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from main road to ajit pal&#x0d house at ramnarayanpur ,&#x0d mouja- ramnarayanpur , j.l. no-&#x0d 50 ,plot no 248 under apas&#x0d fund of 2025 26 under arjuni&#x0d gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanjiakhali shibaji roy house to pradip das house mouja - kanjiakhali , j.l. no 115 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from kanjiakhali shibaji roy house to pradip das house mouja - kanjiakhali , j.l. no 115 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read more02 repairing of road from upendra jana house to purna jana house via khokon jana house at borai paschim fund- apas
02 repairing of road from upendra jana house to purna jana house via khokon jana house at borai paschim fund- apas
Read more01 construction of road from anil jana house to ganesh jana house at shyambag fund apas
01 construction of road from anil jana house to ganesh jana house at shyambag fund apas
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kanjiakhali sambhu jana house to sunil shee house via sudip kar house to pradip kar house mouja - kanjiakhali , j.l. no 115 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from kanjiakhali sambhu jana house to sunil shee house via sudip kar house to pradip kar house mouja - kanjiakhali , j.l. no 115 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from koushik roy house towords rintu roy house sansad ishakpur mouja isahakpur plot no 322
Construction of cement concrete road from koushik roy house towords rintu roy house sansad ishakpur mouja isahakpur plot no 322
Read more6 repairing of road from gopal jana bagan to khitish jana house at mohanpur fund apas
6 repairing of road from gopal jana bagan to khitish jana house at mohanpur fund apas
Read moreConstruction cc road from h/o ramkrishna baidya to krishna roy mouja-ramchandrapur jl-no-82 booth no- 67 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata development block dist-north24pgs scheme id-apas/01/097/67/0001 fund-apas fy-2025-26
Construction cc road from h/o ramkrishna baidya to krishna roy mouja-ramchandrapur jl-no-82 booth no- 67 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata development block dist-north24pgs scheme id-apas/01/097/67/0001 fund-apas fy-2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type