Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Type Nh318 Ecmra/C4 Va3091 (Insulated) Of
|
| Description |
1)bearing Type Nh318 Ecmra/C4 Va3091 (Insulated) Of Bhel Drg No.C450068 Rev.43, It.36.
Qty: 170 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E5143374 |
|
Reference Number |
E5143374 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreBearing type nh318 ecmra/c4 va3091 (insulated) of
1)bearing type nh318 ecmra/c4 va3091 (insulated) of bhel drg no.c450068 rev.43, it.36. qty: 170 no
Read moreBearing type nh318 ecmra/c4 va3091 rivetless & insulated as per bhel drg. no. c450068, rev. 43, it.
Read more
Bearing type nh318 ecmra/c4 va3091 ( insulated) as per bhel drg. no. c450068, rev. 43, it. 36
Read more
of your Industry type