Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 6310 Rs1 Z/C3
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106556660 |
|
Reference Number |
55245542B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106556660/viewNitPdf_4808781.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreBearing 6310 rs1z/c3 ( make of skf/nbc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ball bearing 6310 rs1z
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing 6310 rs1z/c3, make of skf/nbc/fag (with original manufacturer certificate) for d.b.grid fan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type