Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potassium Citrate+ Vit B6 Syrup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4103219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MEDICHEM
133960
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIFE MEDICAL HALL | Make : CIPLA LTD. Model : STONE 1 B6 SYRUP Title : STONE 1 B6 SYRUP | 09-11-2023 16:45:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | MEDICHEM | Make : Overseas Healthcare Pvt Ltd Model : ALKAMAX M B6 SYRUP Title : ALKAMAX M B6 SYRUP | 09-11-2023 16:18:25 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDICHEM | Item Categories : POTASSIUM CITRATE+ VIT B6 SYRUP | 133960.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALKAMAX M B6 SYRUP | Overseas Healthcare Pvt Ltd | ALKAMAX M B6 SYRUP | 2000 | ₹ 133960.000 |
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6)
Kbs-gs33(open space) pf-09 (b5-b6), area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.1,48,548, emd rs.90,639, licesne period 6 years.
Read moreSyrup. vit b1: 5mg, vit b2:2mg,vit b6:2mg,nicotinamide:20mg, 120ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePotassium citrate 1100mg magnesium citrate 375mg vitamin b6 20mg/5ml oral solution in 200ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pre & probiotic,syp. cranberry, d-mannose potassium citrate, magnesium sulphate & vitamin b6,i
Read more
Tab. ginkgobiloba vit b6 vit b12 folic acid
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type