Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 02 01/ Public Libraries 2023 24 Nallampalli Block P01 Construction Of Annexure Library Building At Venkattampatti, H/O Madhemangalam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Annexure Library Building At Venkattampatti, H/O Madhemangalam
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_436313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.652/2022/A3, Dt. 01.03.2024 - P01 - Library Building |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Nallampalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518898 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-02-03/ public libraries -2023-24 - nallampalli block-p03 - construction of new library building at palayathanoor h/o madhemangalam - p03
Construction of new library building at palayathanoor h/o madhemangalam
Read moreTn04-02-02/ public libraries -2023-24 - nallampalli block-p02
Construction of annexure library building at poochettihalli, h/o bedrahalli
Read moreTn04-02-11 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p11 - providing of cycle stand at venkattampatti higher sec school h/o madhemangalam (18m x 4.00m) - p11
Providing of cycle stand at venkattampatti higher sec school h/o madhemangalam (18m x 4.00m)
Read moreTn04-02-07 / jjm-mvs- 2023-24- nallampalli block - p07 - construction of new 60000 litter oht at madhemangalam-h h/o madhemangalam
Construction of new 60000 litter oht at madhemangalam-h h/o madhemangalam
Read moreTn04-02-14 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p14 - providing of cc drainage with venkattampatti pudur h/o madhemangalam (57 m) connected to existing drain - p14
Providing of cc drainage with venkattampatti pudur h/o madhemangalam (57 m) connected to existing drain
Read moreProviding of cc drainage with venkattampatti pudur h/o madhemangalam (57 m) connected to existing drain - tn04-02-14 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - retender - nallampalli block p14
Providing of cc drainage with venkattampatti pudur h/o madhemangalam (57 m) connected to existing drain
Read moreTn04-02-12 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p12 - construction of anganwadi building at madhemangalam colony h/o madhemangalam - p12
Construction of anganwadi building at madhemangalam colony h/o madhemangalam
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at madhemangalam colony h/o madhemangalam - tn04-02-12 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - retender - nallampalli block p12
Construction of anganwadi building at madhemangalam colony h/o madhemangalam
Read moreTn04-02-01/ sfc (dist.pts) -2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01
Strengthening to the road from rajakollahalli to chinnapangunatham road km 0/0-1/195 h/o pangunatham
Read moreTn04-02-13 / agamt - ii 2023-24 - nallampalli block p13 - providing of cc drainage with deck slab venkattampatti h/o madhemangalam (149 m) connected to existing drain - p13
Providing of cc drainage with deck slab venkattampatti h/o madhemangalam (149 m) connected to existing drain
Read moreof your Industry type