Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road From Kabir Chowk To Bishrampur Via Gevra Basti Of Kusmunda Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road From Kabir Chowk To Bishrampur Via Gevra Basti Of Kusmunda Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_288431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GM/KSM/CIVIL /e-Tender/23-24/31 dt 09/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE STAFF OFFICER (CIVIL), SECL KUSMUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 10, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of hardibazar to gevra basti road in the patch of saraisingaar chowk to bhilai bazar pond of gevra area.
Repairing of hardibazar to gevra basti road in the patch of saraisingaar chowk to bhilai bazar pond of gevra area.
Read moreErection of lt overhead line from kabir chowk to barrier no.2 and replace weak poles near and side of kusmunda house under ta(enm), kusmunda area
Erection of lt overhead line from kabir chowk to barrier no.2 and replace weak poles near and side of kusmunda house under ta(enm), kusmunda area
Read moreBeautification of suraksha chowk at gevra project of gevra area
Beautification of suraksha chowk at gevra project of gevra area
Read moreRepairing of approach road from dipka railway crossing to thana chowk (gaurav path) at gevra area.
Repairing of approach road from dipka railway crossing to thana chowk (gaurav path) at gevra area.
Read moreProviding wind barrier system using iron profile sheet from thana chowk to shramik chowk of gevra project at gevra area
Providing wind barrier system using iron profile sheet from thana chowk to shramik chowk of gevra project at gevra area
Read moreBituminous carpeting of approach road from thana chowk to shramik chowk at gevra area
Bituminous carpeting of approach road from thana chowk to shramik chowk at gevra area
Read moreStrengthening of the diverted road from bhilai bazar square to gevra basti under gevra project of gevra area. 373.00 meter portion
Strengthening of the diverted road from bhilai bazar square to gevra basti under gevra project of gevra area. 373.00 meter portion
Read moreMaking brick masonry low height boundary wall along road from shramik chowk to dipka thana chowk under gevra project of gevra area.
Making brick masonry low height boundary wall along road from shramik chowk to dipka thana chowk under gevra project of gevra area.
Read moreWbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Wbm road with cross drainage system from 223 junction toward coal face of lower kusmunda at gevra project of gevra area. total length 1200.00m.
Read moreRepairing maintenance of road from kusmunda thana to imalichhaper and imalichhaper to kuchena turning at kusmunda area.
Repairing maintenance of road from kusmunda thana to imalichhaper and imalichhaper to kuchena turning at kusmunda area.
Read moreof your Industry type