Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Njeezhoor Gp Pro. No 357/25 Niravam Madathakkattu Road Concreting In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4009 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Njeezhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136021 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Njeezhoor gp -madathakkattu - niravam michabhoomi road retarring- proj 135/24
Njeezhoor gp -madathakkattu - niravam michabhoomi road retarring- proj 135/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.114/25 njeezhoor gp-kattampak mangalathukuzhy road concreting in ward 14
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp - pro. no- 365/25-chiranirappu arunassery road concreting in ward 11
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp pro. no. 358/25-valanila sukumaran smaraka road concreting in ward 8
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 354/25 njeezhoor gp-panchayath office building maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-njeezhoor gp- pro. no- 346/25 -buds school associated facilities
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 njeezhoor gp. pro. no. 364/25-njeezhoor kattampak road side protection wall in ward 14
Road
Read moreof your Industry type