Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Ten Nos G26 To G 35 Of Shops Arrangement At Side Of Anna Bus Stand Thoothukudi
Description
Providing Ten Nos G26 To G 35 Of Shops Arrangement At Side Of Anna Bus Stand Thoothukudi
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_453976_1
Reference
Number
230/23-24/AEE( E)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 25900
Tender Value -
Place Thoothukudi Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540193

Start Date June 21, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2024

Expired 800 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.