Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project Number 213/24 Kelassamthodi Ayyanchola Road Concrete In Ward 14 Of Vazhakkad Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project Number 213/24 Kelassamthodi Ayyanchola Road Concrete In Ward 14 Of Vazhakkad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614077_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 187/23-24-ayyanchola footpath renovation in ward 14 of vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-pro no 187/23-24-ayyanchola footpath renovation in ward 14 of vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp-road for punjirikavu ayyanchola in vazhakkad gp-47(retender)
Annual plan-2023-24, kondotty bp-road for punjirikavu ayyanchola in vazhakkad gp-47(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 215/ 2023- 2024-devaswam kottampara maanikkaparamb road concrete in ward of 19 of vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-project number 215/ 2023- 2024-devaswam kottampara maanikkaparamb road concrete in ward of 19 of vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 76/23-24-vazhakkad gp-kulathpurath thaazham neroth road concrete
Annual plan-project no 76/23-24-vazhakkad gp-kulathpurath thaazham neroth road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 42/23-24-kurumbalokkode purayi muthukulam road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 42/23-24-kurumbalokkode purayi muthukulam road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no 142/23-24-akkaraparambu panachi parambu pallikkooth road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp project no 31/23-24-m madhavan nair smaraka library renovation vazhakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vazhakkad gp- cheedikuzhi mullanmadakkal road concrete-pro-193/23-24
Annual plan-annual plan vazhakkad gp- cheedikuzhi mullanmadakkal road concrete-pro-193/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type