Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Mic Sennheiser Xsw 1 825 A,Mono Connector Male 6.35mm,Mono Connector Male 3.5mm,3 Pin Xlr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4739418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGITAL SYSTEM | - | 15-03-2024 07:25:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RANJANA SHARMA | - | 14-03-2024 23:11:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SANGAM STATIONERS | - | 15-03-2024 07:13:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SHREYA SOLUTIONS | - | 14-03-2024 23:37:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SANGAM STATIONERS | Item Categories : Cordless Mic Sennheiser XSW 1 825 A,Mono Connector Male 6.35mm,Mono Connector Male 3.5mm,3 Pin XLR | 66400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RANJANA SHARMA | Item Categories : Cordless Mic Sennheiser XSW 1 825 A,Mono Connector Male 6.35mm,Mono Connector Male 3.5mm,3 Pin XLR | 72300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE SHREYA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Cordless Mic Sennheiser XSW 1 825 A,Mono Connector Male 6.35mm,Mono Connector Male 3.5mm,3 Pin XLR | 72765.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DIGITAL SYSTEM | Item Categories : Cordless Mic Sennheiser XSW 1 825 A,Mono Connector Male 6.35mm,Mono Connector Male 3.5mm,3 Pin XLR | 75685.00 | L4 |