Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System At Vaghariwada, Datta Mandir Road, Vakola, Santacruz East, In Beat No 89, In H East Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System At Vaghariwada, Datta Mandir Road, Vakola, Santacruz East, In Beat No 89, In H East Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_984523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
xhe-23-089.065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18261 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santacruz |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720196 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Improvement of passage and drainage line at building no.115/117, vasil khan marg in e ward.beat no 213
Read moreRepair to footpath at tardeo bus depot near shiv mandir at vasant rao naik chowk in beat no. 215 in d ward
Repair to footpath at tardeo bus depot near shiv mandir at vasant rao naik chowk in beat no. 215 in d ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at balwadi chawl, datta mandir road, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward
Improvement of pathways drainage system at balwadi chawl, datta mandir road, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at sarvoday krida mandal, datta mandir road, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Improvement of pathways drainage system at sarvoday krida mandal, datta mandir road, vakola, santacruz east, beat no.89, in heast ward.
Read moreImp. of passage and drainage system near hanuman mandir, subhash nagar vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Imp. of passage and drainage system near hanuman mandir, subhash nagar vakola, santacruz east in beat no. 89 of h east ward.
Read moreof your Industry type