Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agra Aligarh Hathras Baypass Mitaee Ki Chungi Se Smt. Kiran Devi Ke Khet Tak Navnirmad Karya
|
| Description |
Agra Aligarh Hathras Baypass Mitaee Ki Chungi Se Smt. Kiran Devi Ke Khet Tak Navnirmad Karya&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPPRD_887021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No.20 828(ii)/ZPH/2023-24 DATED 24.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2301 |
| EMD | 3.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMA Zila Panchayat, Hathras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1520544 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agra aligarh baypass marg se kenan interprises tak sampark marg ka pech marmmat karya
Agra aligarh baypass marg se kenan interprises tak sampark marg ka pech marmmat karya&#x0d
Read more4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
4laning of agra aligarh sec from km.0.000 (junc of nh34 aligarh)to km.28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)in up on ham mode under nh(o)scheme (pkg-i).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of agra intracity ofc n/w and last mile contract to various customers in various cities of uttar pradesh (agra, mathura, firozabad, aligarh, hathras, etc.) for 3 years
Annual maintenance contract of agra intracity ofc n/w and last mile contract to various customers in various cities of uttar pradesh (agra, mathura, firozabad, aligarh, hathras, etc.) for 3 years
Read moreIe for supervision of 4l of agra aligarh sec from km. 0.000 jn of nh34 aligarh to km. 28.000 asroi in hathras pkg-1 and 4l of agra aligarh sec from km. 28.000 asroi to km. 65.119 jn with yamuna expway khandauli vill in up on ham nh(o) scheme pkg-2
Ie for supervision of 4l of agra aligarh sec from km. 0.000 jn of nh34 aligarh to km. 28.000 asroi in hathras pkg-1 and 4l of agra aligarh sec from km. 28.000 asroi to km. 65.119 jn with yamuna expway khandauli vill in up on ham nh(o) scheme pkg-2
Read more4 laning of agra-aligarh sec from km. 28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)to km.64.900 (junc with yamuna expressway) in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme (pkg-ii)
4 laning of agra-aligarh sec from km. 28.000(near asroi vill in hathras)to km.64.900 (junc with yamuna expressway) in uttar pradesh on ham mode under nh(o) scheme (pkg-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type