Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pipe Line Distribution Network For Madura Minor No 1 At Ch 43.730 Of Banda Branch Canal For Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
Description
Construction Of Pipe Line Distribution Network For Madura Minor No 1 At Ch 43.730 Of Banda Branch Canal For Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project
Organisation CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CWRDK_1031629_1
Reference
Number
SIPCD-1/AB/T-10/708 Date 06.03.2024
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 2.72 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Dodamarg
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803823

Start Date March 11, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/04/2024

Expired 885 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.