Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Busal Nariyalkar Sippanpatt Km 0/000 To 4/425 In Tehsil Baroh Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Construction Of Breast Wall At Rd 0/960 To 0/975 (Ht 2.44 (Lhs)
Description
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Busal Nariyalkar Sippanpatt Km 0/000 To 4/425 In Tehsil Baroh Distt Kangra (Hp) (Sh Construction Of Breast Wall At Rd 0/960 To 0/975 (Ht 2.44 (Lhs)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_118826_6
Reference
Number
Nagrota 27.10.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 3250
Tender Value -
Place Nagrota Bagwan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175529

Start Date November 07, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2025

Expired 296 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.