Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Roof Treatment To Bldg No P 15, P 17 A, P 17 B, P 17 C, P 07, P 09 And P 3, Addn/Altn To Drainage Line Near P 07, P 08, P 09 And P 10 And Minor Work At Jaipur Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Roof Treatment To Bldg No P 15, P 17 A, P 17 B, P 17 C, P 07, P 09 And P 3, Addn/Altn To Drainage Line Near P 07, P 08, P 09 And P 10 And Minor Work At Jaipur Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/J-46/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 95800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to roof treatment to bldg no p-15, p-17a, p-17b, p-17c, p-07, p-09 and p-3, addn/altn to drainage line near p-07, p-08, p-09 and p-10 and minor work at jaipur mil stn
Spl repair to roof treatment to bldg no p-15, p-17a, p-17b, p-17c, p-07, p-09 and p-3, addn/altn to drainage line near p-07, p-08, p-09 and p-10 and minor work at jaipur mil stn
Read moreAddn altn of bldg no p-195 (civ trg centre) and addn altn and spl rep to meteorology building p-138 p-189 at cnai (south) nad alwaye
Addn/altn of bldg no p-195 (civ trg centre) and addn/ altn and spl rep to meteorology building p-138 p-189 at cnai (south) nad alwaye
Read moreAddn/ altn cum spl repair to bldg no p-3 rlb marg and addn/ altn to service tanks at gaur enclave under ge (west) lucknow
Addn/ altn cum spl repair to bldg no p-3 rlb marg and addn/ altn to service tanks at gaur enclave under ge (west) lucknow
Read moreAddn/ altn cum spl repair to bldg no p-3 rlb marg and addn/ altn to service tanks at gaur enclave under ge (west) lucknow
Addn/ altn cum spl repair to bldg no p-3 rlb marg and addn/ altn to service tanks at gaur enclave under ge (west) lucknow
Read moreAddn/altn of bldg no p-195 (civ trg centre) and addn/ altn and spl rep to meteorology building p-138 and p-189 at cnai (south) nad alwaye
Addn/altn of bldg no p-195 (civ trg centre) and addn/ altn and spl rep to meteorology building p-138 and p-189 at cnai (south) nad alwaye
Read moreAddn / altn to bldg no. t-146 and spl repair to bldg
Addn / altn to bldg no. t-146 and spl repair to bldg 
 no. p-8 (md accn) at hq 71 sub area with provn of 01 x rw and 
 01 x mw under age b/r-i of ge (north) udhampur
Read moreCwe/chm-13/2025-26 addn/altn and spl rep to bldg no p-163 at chandimandir
Cwe/chm-13/2025-26 addition/ alteration and special repair to prestigious
 building no p-163 at chandimandir military station under ge chandimandir
Read moreAddn altn cum spl repair to sm barracks at mil stn gaya
Addn altn cum spl repair to sm barracks at mil stn gaya
Read moreAddn altn and spl repair to certain md accn under ge ranchi
Addn altn and spl repair to certain md accn under ge ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type