Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Saheb Ali Mondal To H O Sk Chhaddin Of Baruipara Mallikpara Under Palsunda I Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Saheb Ali Mondal To H O Sk Chhaddin Of Baruipara Mallikpara Under Palsunda I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT37 SL15 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palsunda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1538599 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ho saheb ali mondal to h o sk chhaddin of baruipara mallikpara under palsunda i gp
Construction of cc road from ho saheb ali mondal to h o sk chhaddin of baruipara mallikpara under palsunda i gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab near h/o murtaj mondal to h/o mantu mondal san iv at palsunda under palsunda-1 g.p.
Construction of concrete drain with slab near h/o murtaj mondal to h/o mantu mondal san iv at palsunda under palsunda-1 g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from panjab mondal towards h o saheb ali sekh at harinadi, id no. 120368127
Construction of pucca drain from panjab mondal towards h o saheb ali sekh at harinadi, id no. 120368127
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho alimoddin naiya to the ho saheb ali mola
Construction of concrete road from the ho alimoddin naiya to the ho saheb ali mola
Read moreInstallation of 3nos of solar high mast light near baruipara islamiya madrasa near h/o momin sk,near palsunda high school. apas/01/079/54/0003
Installation of 3nos of solar high mast light near baruipara islamiya madrasa near h/o momin sk,near palsunda high school. apas/01/079/54/0003
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Construction of pcc road from ho sk asgar ali towards ho nur ali via ho sk amirul at darbeshpur under naita malpaharpur gram panchayat. (activity id- 113489491)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o sk johur ali towards h/o sk hussein ali at aymapaharpur
Construction of concrete road from h/o sk johur ali towards h/o sk hussein ali at aymapaharpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho banat ali mondal to ho kausar mondal via ho ismail to ho baker ali biswas at alakalipur sansad no ii goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Construction of cement concrete road from ho banat ali mondal to ho kausar mondal via ho ismail to ho baker ali biswas at alakalipur sansad no ii goaplnagar i gram panchayat bongaon north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sirajul mondal to ho kousar ali mondal at kharida chapra sansad xi 109944036 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from ho sirajul mondal to ho kousar ali mondal at kharida chapra sansad xi 109944036 (2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type