Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Repairs To Cc Approach Road 🛣️ The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Government Of Telangana, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Repair Of The Cc Approach Road At Various Locations Within The Kchp In Manuguru Area, Bhadradri Kotahgudem (Dt), T.G. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 443 Emd: Inr 15,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Repairs, Cc Approach Road, Kchp, Manuguru Area, Bhadradri Kotahgudem, It & Electronics Department, Telangana, Government Contract, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Cc Approach Road At Various Locations Of Kchp In Manuguru Area, Bhadradri Kotahgudem(dt), T.G.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Cc Approach Road At Various Locations Of Kchp In Manuguru Area, Bhadradri Kotahgudem(dt), T.G.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 523424 |
|
Reference Number |
MNG/CVL/TN-10/G-71/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 443 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to cc approach roads at various locations of kchp in phase-ii at manuguru area, bhadradri kotahgudem(dt), t.g.
Repairs to cc approach roads at various locations of kchp in phase-ii at manuguru area, bhadradri kotahgudem(dt), t.g.
Read moreRepairs to existing road and culvert towards kpug side at railway under bridge near kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.s.
Repairs to existing road and culvert towards kpug side at railway under bridge near kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.s.
Read moreMaintenance of 2x50000 gallons capacity filter beds for a period of two years i.e 2024-25 and 2025-26 at kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Maintenance of 2x50000 gallons capacity filter beds for a period of two years i.e 2024-25 and 2025-26 at kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Read moreMr works to buildings and structures at kchp, area workshop, po/pkoc office and 132kv substation for the year 2025-26 in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
M and r works to buildings and structures at kchp, area workshop, po/pkoc office and 132kv substation for the year 2025-26 in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Read moreProviding fencing along the boundary of kpug mine (phase-i) at manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Providing fencing along the boundary of kpug mine (phase-i) at manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Read moreMaintenance and repair works and other miscellaneous works at mngocp for the year 2024-25 in manuguru area, bhadradri kotahgudem(dt), t.s.
Maintenance and repair works and other miscellaneous works at mngocp for the year 2024-25 in manuguru area, bhadradri kotahgudem(dt), t.s.
Read moreLabour charges for grouting of poles and fixing of fencing along railway siding from line-4 loading point to vpr-mipl camp at kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Labour charges for grouting of poles and fixing of fencing along railway siding from line-4 loading point to vpr-mipl camp at kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri kothagudem(dt), t.g.
Read more1) repairs to pmh ( boys) manugur in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to stbh manuguru in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
1) repairs to pmh ( boys) manugur in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district, 2) repairs to stbh manuguru in manuguru (v) manuguru (m) of bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Read moreRepairs to 20 tonne steel bunker for feeding coal to c-10 belt(related to heavy water plant) at kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri koathgudem(dt), t.g.(invited under earmarked works - sccl registered contractors belong to waddera/sagara/uppara community are eligible to participate)
Repairs to 20 tonne steel bunker for feeding coal to c-10 belt(related to heavy water plant) at kchp in manuguru area, bhadradri koathgudem(dt), t.g.(invited under earmarked works - sccl registered contractors belong to waddera/sagara/uppara community are eligible to participate)
Read moreRepairs to govt. bc boys hostel, manuguru of bhadradri kothagudem district.
Repairs to govt. bc boys hostel, manuguru of bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreof your Industry type