Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Jagdishpur Saraiyan To Deoria 04 Lane Via Block Lot 2 Of 2
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Jagdishpur Saraiyan To Deoria 04 Lane Via Block Lot 2 Of 2
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_985918_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8119(1)/135C-Gkp Circle/2024 Dated 05-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737810 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreWidening and strengthening of domingarh madhavpur bandha to gorakhpur sonauli (near mahesra pul) via basiyadih temple (04 lane construction work) (including five year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Widening and strengthening of domingarh madhavpur bandha to gorakhpur sonauli (near mahesra pul) via basiyadih temple (04 lane construction work) (including five year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Read moreWidening and strengthening of deoria-kasia road (sh-79) in 4-lane from chainage 1.600 to 33.100 in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening of deoria-kasia road (sh-79) in 4-lane from chainage 1.600 to 33.100 in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of baitalpur barpar baltikra in dist deoria
Read moreWidening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Widening strengthening in 04 lane of maya tanda sh 30a ch 0 to 14
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Read moreStrengthening and widening of 2 lane to 4 lane of city portion sarwar (2.70 km. length)
Strengthening and widening of 2 lane to 4 lane of city portion sarwar (2.70 km. length)
Read moreConstrucation of rcc minor bridge 5x6 meter span approach road and protection work on jagdishpur sariya to deoria 04 lane in km 12 to majhna nala at distt gorakhpur lot no 1 of 1
Construcation of rcc minor bridge 5x6 meter span approach road and protection work on jagdishpur sariya to deoria 04 lane in km 12 to majhna nala at distt gorakhpur lot no 1 of 1
Read moreof your Industry type