Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scheme No 64.Sinking Of Tubewell Near Debashu Mandal House At Companichar Sansad Iv B25. Activity Id 111913971
|
| Description |
Scheme No 64.Sinking Of Tubewell Near Debashu Mandal House At Companichar Sansad Iv B25. Activity Id 111913971
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/MG-II/T/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Companichar Sansad IV B25 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897933 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scheme no- 68.sinking of tubewell near kanai das house at companichar sansad vii b28. activity id-112349830
Scheme no- 68.sinking of tubewell near kanai das house at companichar sansad vii b28. activity id-112349830
Read moreScheme no-79. sinking of new tubewell ranjan gaunia house at companichar sansad iii b24 activity id-112346432
Scheme no-79. sinking of new tubewell ranjan gaunia house at companichar sansad iii b24&#x0d activity id-112346432&#x0d
Read moreScheme no- 65.sinking of tubewell near binay patra house at companichar sansad i b22. activity id-111924522
Scheme no- 65.sinking of tubewell near binay patra house at companichar sansad i b22. activity id-111924522
Read moreScheme no- 68.sinking of tubewell near kanai das house at companichar sansad vii b28. activity id-112349830
Scheme no- 68.sinking of tubewell near kanai das house at companichar sansad vii b28. activity id-112349830
Read moreSinking of tubewell at 6 sansad activity id 49276388 49276700 59583818
Sinking of tubewell at 6 sansad activity id 49276388 49276700 59583818
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67583604
Purchase of tubewell materials for&#x0d sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67583604&#x0d
Read morePurchase of tubewell materials for sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67580601
Purchase of tubewell materials for sinking and re sinking tubewell at gp area all sansad (tied) activity id-67580601
Read moreActivity id 89258943 sinking of new tubewell near prahallad pal house at debipur sansad
Activity id 89258943 sinking of new tubewell near prahallad pal house at debipur sansad
Read moreSinking of tubewell at hamidpur (activity id- 117438338)
Sinking of tubewell at hamidpur (activity id- 117438338)
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with soakpit near ujjal mandal house at krishnadebpur sansad-x id 109262114
Sinking of new&#x0d tubewell with&#x0d soakpit near ujjal mandal house at&#x0d krishnadebpur&#x0d sansad-x id 109262114&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type