Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Xerox Versalink B7025 Printer Toner,Xerox Versalink C7020 Waste Toner Catridge,Xerox Versalink B702
Description
Organisation Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3786628
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 21:43
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ZUNOXSOLUTIONS

Contract Value

128900

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Chukka Raju
Ministry: Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department: Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation: Centre For Development Of Advanced Computing (c-dac)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 14-08-2023 16:11:40 MSE Disqualified
2 M S Corporation - 12-08-2023 12:08:24 MSE Disqualified
3 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 14-08-2023 16:39:49 MSE Disqualified
4 SHANVI INFOTECH - 12-08-2023 17:48:45 MSE Disqualified
5 ZUNOXSOLUTIONS - 11-08-2023 12:17:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ZUNOXSOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Xerox Versalink B7025 Printer Toner,Xerox Versalink C7020 waste Toner catridge,Xerox Versalink B702 128900.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Xerox Versalink B7025 Printer Toner NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 16600.000
Xerox Versalink C7020 waste Toner catridge NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 21000.000
Xerox Versalink B7025 Printer Drum cartridges NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 27900.000
Xerox Versalink B7125 Multifunction Printer Toner NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 16600.000
Toshiba Estudio printer 4508A Fuser Kit NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 46800.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise