Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Rajbandh To Nadiha Within Kanksa Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman, Road Length 8.050 K.M.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Rajbandh To Nadiha Within Kanksa Block In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman, Road Length 8.050 K.M.
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_973736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/SE/RIDF-XXXI/PAS BWN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanksa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2370111 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 240 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from rajbandh choti bus stand to sishusadan under amlajora gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Construction of road from rajbandh choti bus stand to sishusadan under amlajora gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreRepair of bituminous road from gopalpur high school to rajbandh via jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman (2nd call)
Repair of bituminous road from gopalpur high school to rajbandh via jaltanki under gopalpur gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman (2nd call)
Read moreElectrical wiring, distribution and installations at rajbandh sisu sadan, rajbandh, rajbandh chatti, durgapur-713212, dist. paschim bardhaman.
Electrical works
Read moreT05 delupur nh2 at rajbandh to manikara within kanksa block (road length 7.42 km)
T05 delupur nh2 at rajbandh to manikara within kanksa block (road length 7.42 km)
Read moreRepairing and upgradation of road from nshm more, arrah to arrah more,durgapur under malandighi gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Repairing and upgradation of road from nshm more, arrah to arrah more,durgapur under malandighi gp within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of kitchen and allied works at balananda tirthashram , nadiha, paschim bardhaman
Civil works
Read moreDewatering the road surface from amlajora to durgapur city within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Dewatering the road surface from amlajora to durgapur city within kanksa block in the district of paschim bardhaman for 2025-2026
Read moreElectrical works at open air shed at jatgaria, kanksa, dist. paschim bardhaman.
Electrical works
Read moreof your Industry type