Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01. Repairing Of Rear Drive Line Of Dumper Sl No D/60055 And D/60390 Aadocm Dhori Area.
|
| Description |
01. Repairing Of Rear Drive Line Of Dumper Sl No D/60055 And D/60390 Aadocm Dhori Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/51 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHORI AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d 60390, d-60396, d-60055 and d-60393 of aadocm.
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d 60390, d-60396, d-60055 and d-60393 of aadocm. (i)arm spindle (rhs). (ii)tie rod assy.
Read moreRepairing work for bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60055, d-3640 and d-10359 of aadocm, dhori area
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60055, d-3640 and d-10359 of aadocm, dhori area (1) catwalk, railing both side, and foot step (ii) dump body with plate reinforcement, support welding
Read moreRepairing of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60390, d-60393 and d-60396
Repairing of differential link arm with replacement of new spherical bushing nd pin providing 8 nos. and bearing place bore welding nd making for new bush fitting with material depositing of bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60390, d-60393 and d-60396 of aad
Read moreComplete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042,
Complete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042, d/60064, d/60390,d/60396.
Read moreRepairing work of worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear both sides and repairing of hoist cylinder (r.h.s.) mounting broken eye of bh60m dumper sl. no. - 60390 nd 60396 of aadocm, dhori area
Repairing work of worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear both sides and repairing of hoist cylinder (r.h.s.) mounting broken eye of bh60m dumper sl. no. - 60390 nd 60396 of aadocm, dhori area
Read moreRepairing of rear side leveling jack 02 nos.of idm drill sl no 853. aadocm dhori
Repairing of rear side leveling jack 02 nos.of idm drill sl no 853. aadocm dhori
Read more1. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no d 10358 and d 10359
1. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no d 10358 and d 10359
 2. repairing of front drive line with changing of cross and bolt pulling out and damaged thread rethreading and battery box repairing dumper sl no d 60396 d 10365 and d 60055
Read more1.repairing of coupling assly of output assly. dumper sl no d 60390 d 60393 d 60396 and d 60917.
1.repairing of coupling assly of output assly. dumper sl no d 60390 d 60393 d 60396 and d 60917.
 
Read moreRepairing work in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60881, d-3640, d-60042 and d-60064 of aadocm
Following repairing is to be done in bh60m dumper sl. no. d-60881, d-3640, d-60042 and d-60064 of aadocm, dhori area. (1)arm spindle (rhs) (2)tie rod assy (3)worn out stake bolts of tyre rim, rear both sides (4)hoist cylinder (r.h.s.) mounting b
Read moreRepairing of rear drive line and pto assly. dumper sl no-d 60055 d60390. 2.rep of pan hard rod (one end) dumper sl no-60390. 3. rep of cracked brace arm 02 nos. lh turnion cover and 01 no yoke shaft lhs of bd 155 sl t 13275. 4.rep of grease piston co
Repairing of rear drive line and pto assly. dumper sl no-d 60055 d60390. 2.rep of pan hard rod (one end) dumper sl no-60390. 3. rep of cracked brace arm 02 nos. lh turnion cover and 01 no yoke shaft lhs of bd 155 sl t 13275. 4.rep of grease piston co
Read moreof your Industry type