Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samajik Sabhagrah Kumbharwadi At Hasur Dumala Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (2515 1238)year 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samajik Sabhagrah Kumbharwadi At Hasur Dumala Tal Karveer Dist Kolhapur (2515 1238)year 2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_939094_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 48-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at hasur khurd taluka kagal dist kolhapur
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at&#x0d hasur khurd taluka kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road and gutters at nigave dumala tal -karveer dist.-kolhapur(g.p. jansuvidha-2515-1659) 2025-2026
Construction of internal concrete road and gutters at nigave dumala tal -karveer dist.-kolhapur (g.p. jansuvidha-2515-1659) 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter at shirati , tal-shirol, dist-kolhapur.(2515-1238 2022/2023)
Construction of under ground gutter at shirati , tal-shirol, dist-kolhapur.(2515-1238 2022/2023)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at aurala under 2515 1238 2023 23
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at aurala under 2515 1238 2023 23
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in front of mandir at karla tq ausa under 2515-1238 mulbhoot suvidha year 2022-23
Construction of sabhagrah in front of mandir at karla tq ausa under 2515-1238 mulbhoot suvidha year 2022-23
Read moreProviding internal facilitities at tardal ,tal-hatkangale, dist-kolhapur.(2515-1238)
Providing internal facilitities at tardal ,tal-hatkangale, dist-kolhapur.(2515-1238)
Read moreConstruction of open sanskrutik sabhagrah at terwad tal-shirol (2515 1238 2023/24)
Construction of open sanskrutik sabhagrah at terwad tal-shirol (2515 1238 2023/24)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at sohale taluka-ajara, dist-kolhapur.
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at sohale taluka-ajara, dist-kolhapur.
Read moreProviding internal facilites ( c.c.road) at - borgaon taluka - panhala dist - kolhapur (2515 1238)
Providing internal facilites ( c.c.road) at - borgaon taluka - panhala dist - kolhapur (2515 1238)
Read moreOne year maintanance mdr 29 to aare sadoli khalsa hirawade hasur dumala rashiwade budruk shirgao join to mdr 29 mdr 35 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
One year maintanance mdr 29 to aare sadoli khalsa hirawade hasur dumala rashiwade budruk shirgao join to mdr 29 mdr 35 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type