Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shim To M/S. Sandvik Cat. No. 5322 320 01.
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5413649
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 19, 2024 14:52
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Yantra India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 engitech enterprises Make : SANDVIK Model : (5413649) SHIM 5322 320-01 Title : SHIM TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5322-320-01. 26-09-2024 18:04:38 N/A Qualified
2 FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : SANDVIK Model : (5413649) SHIM 5322 320-01 Title : SHIM TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5322-320-01. 26-09-2024 18:20:47 N/A Qualified
3 MNY TECHNOLOGIES Make : AMSE Model : SHIM TO CAT. NO. 5322-320-01 Title : SHIM TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5322-320-01. 01-10-2024 13:19:24 N/A Qualified
4 SIMPLY TECH ENTERPRISES Make : YG-1 Model : YG-1 MAKE SHIM FOR TCMT16T3 INSERT HOLDER STFCL/R Title : SHIM TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5322-320-01. 02-10-2024 10:45:15 N/A Qualified
5 SUNRISE TOOLING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : SHIM TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5322-320-01 Title : SHIM TO M/S. SANDVIK CAT. NO. 5322-320-01. 01-10-2024 14:22:12 MSE Qualified