Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mh 4711 03 800 99 00 73 Other Drainage Works. Desilting (Silt/Earth/Manure/Sludge Etc.) Of
|
| Description |
Mh 4711 03 800 99 00 73 Other Drainage Works. Desilting (Silt/Earth/Manure/Sludge Etc.) Of &Amp#X0d
Mungeshpur Drain From Rd 0m To Rd 1800m.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_266715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2024-25/58 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349631 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting (silt/earth/manure/sludge etc.) of mungeshpur drain from rd 1800m to rd 5800m using amphibious excavator or any other suitable under water working machines.
Desilting (silt/earth/manure/sludge etc.) of mungeshpur drain from rd 1800m to rd 5800m using amphibious excavator or any other suitable under water working machines.
Read moreRemoval of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula new regulator rd (30780m) to ranhola bridge (rd 34350m) from najafgarh drain.
Removal of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula new regulator rd (30780m) to ranhola bridge (rd 34350m) from&#x0d najafgarh drain.
Read moreRemoval of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) to kakraula new regulator (rd 30780m) from najafgarh drain.
Removal of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) to kakraula new regulator (rd 30780m)&#x0d from najafgarh drain.
Read moreRemoval of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) to kakraula new regulator (rd 30780m) from najafgarh drain.
Removal of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) to kakraula new regulator (rd 30780m)&#x0d from najafgarh drain.
Read moreRemoval of (silt/earth/manure/sludge etc.) by dredging from rd 22435m (amberahi bridge) to rd 25000m goyela dairy outfall at najafgarh drain.
Removal of (silt/earth/manure/sludge etc.) by dredging from rd 22435m (amberahi bridge) to rd 25000m goyela dairy&#x0d outfall at najafgarh drain.
Read moreRemoval of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) to kakraula new regulator (rd 30780m) from najafgarh drain (balance work).
Removal of silt/earth/manure/sludge etc. from kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) to kakraula new regulator (rd 30780m)&#x0d from najafgarh drain (balance work).
Read moreDesilting, cleaning, removing existing slush / sludge / hardended silt / garbages from open drain / nallahs.
Desilting, cleaning, removing existing slush / sludge / hardended silt / garbages from open drain / nallahs.
Read moreRemoval of (silt/earth/manure/sludge etc.) by dredging from near goyela dairy outfall rd (25000m) to kakraula village bridge rd (28180m) at najafgarh drain.
Removal of (silt/earth/manure/sludge etc.) by dredging from near goyela dairy outfall rd (25000m) to kakraula village bridge&#x0d rd (28180m) at najafgarh drain.
Read moreof your Industry type