Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Monitoring And Verification Of Various Units/Plants Of Saputra Thermal Power Station (2 X250 Mw), Sarni As Per The Bee Pat Scheme For Pat Cycle Vii (2022 25).
|
| Description |
Complete Monitoring &Amp#X0d
And Verification Of Various &Amp#X0d
Units/Plants Of Saputra &Amp#X0d
Thermal Power Station &Amp#X0d
(2 X250 Mw), Sarni As &Amp#X0d
Per The Bee Pat &Amp#X0d
Scheme For Pat Cycle&Amp#X0d
Vii (2022 25).
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_422071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-4911 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497671 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - to conduct monitoring & verification audit under pat cycle vii scheme for
Read more
Custom bid for services - to conduct monitoring & verification audit under pat cycle vii scheme for
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting monitoring & verification (m&v) audit for pat-vii cycle (2022
Read more
Custom bid for services - to conduct monitoring & verification m&v audit under pat cycle vii scheme
Read more
Custom bid for services - to conduct monitoring & verification m&v audit under pat cycle vii scheme
Read more
Nctps 1 operation circle operation and efficiency dn monitoring and verification audit for pat cycle vii
Nctps 1 operation circle operation and efficiency dn monitoring and verification audit for pat cycle vii
Read moreMonitoring and verification of rvun power stations for pat vii
Monitoring and verification of rvun power stations for pat vii
Read moreCustom bid for services - conduct monitoring and verification m and v audit under pat cycle vii sch
Read more
Custom bid for services - conduct monitoring and verification m and v audit under pat cycle vii sch
Read more
Monitoring and verification audit on carbon credit trading scheme at cci tandur under pat scheme cycle vii
Monitoring and verification audit on carbon credit trading scheme at cci tandur under pat scheme cycle vii
Read moreof your Industry type