Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell Near House Of Sunil Kar, San I (Activity Code 89201296 (Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell Near House Of Sunil Kar, San I &Amp#X0d
(Activity Code 89201296 (Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/DGP/2024/15th Finance Commission |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3427 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Installation of Tubewell near house of Sunil Kar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1608958 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near house of anil maity, san xv (activity code-89201140 (year-2024-25)
Installation of tubewell near house of anil maity, san &#x0d xv (activity code-89201140 (year-2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near house of ghanashyam das, san-viii (activity code-89201506 (year-2024- 25)
Installation of tubewell near house of ghanashyam &#x0d das, san-viii (activity code-89201506 (year-2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near house of nitai bhunia, san-xiii (activity code-89201422 (year-2024-25)
Installation of tubewell near house of nitai bhunia, &#x0d san-xiii (activity code-89201422 (year-2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sunil kar house to pratima pal house ,activity code-67285440
Construction of concrete road from sunil kar house to pratima pal house ,activity code-67285440
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near school more of gurupada giri land, san ix (activity code-89200593 (year-2024-25)
Installation of tubewell near school more of &#x0d gurupada giri land, san ix (activity code-89200593 &#x0d (year-2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near sadananda kumbhakar house (activity code 67683171)
Installation of tubewell near sadananda kumbhakar&#x0d house (activity code 67683171)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near house of chitta das sanv activity code 89201610 year 2024 25
Installation of tubewell near house of chitta das sanv activity code 89201610 year 2024 25
Read moreSinking tubewell at sikhirhat near dhrubojyoti halder house (activity code - 106951937)
Sinking tubewell at sikhirhat near dhrubojyoti halder house&#x0d (activity code - 106951937)
Read moreof your Industry type