Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Linseed Oil Boiled,Detergent Solution,Oil And Grease Remover,Lint Free Cloth,Dust Pan,Dry Chemical
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4622975
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 02:13
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JAGDAME STORE - 22-02-2024 13:06:34 MSE Qualified
2 RUMIT ENTERPRISES - 22-02-2024 13:11:19 MSE Qualified
3 SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES - 21-02-2024 21:34:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWASTTIK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Linseed Oil Boiled,Detergent Solution,Oil and Grease Remover,Lint Free Cloth,Dust Pan,Dry Chemical 132000.00 L1
2 JAGDAME STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Linseed Oil Boiled,Detergent Solution,Oil and Grease Remover,Lint Free Cloth,Dust Pan,Dry Chemical 161500.00 L2
3 RUMIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Linseed Oil Boiled,Detergent Solution,Oil and Grease Remover,Lint Free Cloth,Dust Pan,Dry Chemical 193750.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise