Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
India Energy Week 2024 Resurfacing Of Existing Carpet Of Nh 66 Between Km. 538/000 (Kesarval Hotel) To Km. 544/000 (Verna Bypass End Point) In Selected Stretches In The State Of Goa.
|
| Description |
India Energy Week 2024 Resurfacing Of Existing Carpet Of Nh 66 Between Km. 538/000 (Kesarval Hotel) To Km. 544/000 (Verna Bypass End Point) In Selected Stretches In The State Of Goa.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_13515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo.13/1/2023_24/PWD/ WDXIV/NH/ASW/27 dt.12/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 26000 |
| EMD | 12.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 538/000 to km. 544/000 on NH66 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=13757 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
India energy week 2024 resurfacing of existing carpet of nh 66 between km. 538/000 (kesarval hotel) to km. 544/000 (verna bypass end point) in selected stretches in the state of goa.
India energy week 2024 resurfacing of existing carpet of nh 66 between km. 538/000 (kesarval hotel) to km. 544/000 (verna bypass end point) in selected stretches in the state of goa.
Read moreRoad safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Road safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Read moreRoad safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract). (3rd call)
Road safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract). (3rd call)
Read moreRoad safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract). (2nd call)
Road safety measures between km.538/000 to 570/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract). (2nd call)
Read moreRestoration of damaged nh stretches between km. 549/000 to km. 550/700 on nh_17 (new nh_66) due to sewerage work.
Restoration of damaged nh stretches between km. 549/000 to km. 550/700 on nh_17 (new nh_66) due to sewerage work.
Read moreRoad safety measures between km.570/000 to 611/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Road safety measures between km.570/000 to 611/000 on nh_66 (under annual maintenance contract).
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Or work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Or work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type