Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Ky Ip Deposit Work (Velom Gp 2025 26) Construction Of Ellilmukku Onthath Canal Culvert Across North Velom Fb Near Ch.0/300km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Ky Ip Deposit Work (Velom Gp 2025 26) Construction Of Ellilmukku Onthath Canal Culvert Across North Velom Fb Near Ch.0/300km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_831724_4 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1614/2022_5_15_14/1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3784 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cherapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438684 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp)construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp) construction of kannivayal koyyalakandam canal culvert across cherapuram field bothie canal near ch 1/400 km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Deposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp) construction of kannivayal koyyalakandam canal culvert across cherapuram field bothie canal near ch 1/400 km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of east velom fb, north velom fb, kurichakam fb and peruvayal fbgeneral civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of east velom fb, north velom fb, kurichakam fb and peruvayal fbgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of east velom fb, northvelomfb, kurichakam fb and peruvayal fbgeneralcivil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of east velom fb, northvelomfb, kurichakam fb and peruvayal fb
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of velom distributarycanal and nettur fb-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of velom distributarycanal and nettur fb
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing jungle and desilting of east velom fb, north velomfb, kurichakam fb and peruvayal fb upto 1/000km.-general civil work
Clearing jungle and desilting of east velom fb, north velomfb, kurichakam fb and peruvayal fb upto 1/000km
Read moreGeneral kyip deposit karuvankandy peedikakandy thazha culvert across kuniyod fb ch 0 750 km ward no 16 changaroth panchayath general civil work
General kyip deposit karuvankandy &#x0d peedikakandy thazha culvert across kuniyod&#x0d fb ch 0 750 km ward no 16 changaroth&#x0d panchayath general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp 2023-24) - construction of ananthoth canal bund road inbetween ch. 1/400 and ch.1/550 of cherapuram sub distributary-general civil work
Deposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp 2023-24) - construction of ananthoth canal bund road inbetween ch. 1/400 and ch.1/550 of cherapuram sub distributary-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of velom branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of velom branch canal&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2024-25 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across puthuppanam distributary canal near ch 1/500km (karyattu thazha canal palam) in maniyur grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type