Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7440209354 Transistor 2 N4236,9001121421 Transistor Bux 48 A In Package,9927096587 Crystal Oscillator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4347403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANDHRA ELECTRONICS LIMITED | Make : Andhra Electronics Limited Model : CXO600 Title : Crystal Oscillator | 03-01-2024 13:23:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PVT LTD Model : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 Title : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 | 05-01-2024 11:28:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : SOLID STATE INC Model : 2N4236 Title : TRANSISTOR 2N4236 Drg No. 2N4236 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 | 05-01-2024 10:56:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : 7440209354 Transistor 2n4236 Title : 7440209354 Transistor 2n4236 | 03-01-2024 10:40:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 Model : 2N4236 Title : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 | 04-01-2024 11:36:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S Optmech enterprises | Make : NA Model : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 ( Title : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236 ( | 04-01-2024 21:52:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : Reseller Model : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236,9. Title : 7440209354 TRANSISTOR 2N4236, 9. | 05-01-2024 10:55:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S V K TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : Transistor 2n4236 Title : Transistor 2n4236 | 03-01-2024 16:20:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | NANOTRON INDUSTRIES | Make : Universal Model : 7440209354 Transistor 2n4236 Title : 7440209354 Transistor 2n4236 | 05-01-2024 11:17:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | Spec Innovations LLP | Make : XSIS Model : XE15-172-14.998MHz Title : High Reliability Hybrid Microcircuit Crystal Oscillators | 04-01-2024 16:53:19 | N/A | Evaluated |